PRELUDIUM DO POLISH OPEN 2019
8/25/2019

Stage 3 - Open
PlaceNameNo.classDivisionPointsPen.TimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Tausiewicz, Marcin0OPEN127017,947,0792140,0000100,00 %
2Czauderna, Sławomir0OPEN1251019,275,9678118,022084,30 %
3Żyto, Wojciech0OPEN122021,245,7439113,593181,14 %
4BUSZKIEWICZ , Lechosław0OPEN128023,365,4795108,363777,40 %
5Pietrzak, Maciej0OPEN1281023,475,027799,429671,02 %
6Skrajny, Antoni0OPEN1251026,104,406187,137362,24 %


Stage 3 - PCC
PlaceNameNo.classDivisionPointsPen.TimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1NIEWIADOMSKI, Piotr0UPCC122016,757,2836140,0000100,00 %
2Wichary, Andrzej0PCC134027,254,917494,519567,51 %
3Piast, Michał0PCC1191027,983,895674,879353,49 %


Stage 3 - Production
PlaceNameNo.classDivisionPointsPen.TimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1SAMSON, Adrian0PROD128027,084,7267140,0000100,00 %
2Kaczmarczyk, Sebastian0PROD124027,224,5555134,927496,38 %
3Dabrowski, Juliusz0PROD126027,884,5194133,858195,61 %
4Bojanowski , Piotr0PROD124028,414,3647129,275892,34 %
5Sieczka, Karol0PROD1211026,804,1418122,674787,62 %
6GARDIAN , Michał0PROD1163021,004,0952121,295886,64 %
7Sieczka, Adam0PROD120029,804,0268119,270185,19 %
8Liszka, Andrzej0PROD1251028,863,9848118,023484,30 %
9RUCIŃSKI, Adam0PROD118032,103,6760108,878977,77 %
10Wisniewski, Maciej0PROD1011025,703,5409104,875774,91 %
11Jaszczak, Marek0PROD1171030,573,5002103,670574,05 %
12Chwal, Grzegorz0PROD1191031,553,4548102,327973,09 %
13Danieluk, Paweł0PROD122035,583,4289101,559572,54 %
14SAMSON, Piotr0PROD1211033,963,268696,810469,15 %
15KUŹLIK , Józef0PROD122038,473,171393,930067,09 %
16Kamiński, Bogusław0PROD1171034,763,078391,173965,12 %
17RUDZIŃSKI, Marci n0PROD114037,713,023189,539663,96 %
18Włoczewski, Mateusz0PROD110036,413,021189,482663,92 %
19Mielczarek, Michał0UPROD1082032,062,744981,299158,07 %
20ROLAK, Krzysztof0PROD1162036,272,646878,395456,00 %
21Nagły, Krzysztof0PROD1151041,102,554775,668354,05 %
22Mròz, Marcin0PROD1262041,822,534775,073853,62 %
23Bryniak, Dariusz0PROD108046,212,337269,223749,45 %
24KUŹNIŃSKI, Wojciech0PROD1063033,392,276167,416148,15 %
25Niedzielski, Przemysław0PROD1142044,862,095462,063444,33 %
26WIEJATA, Marcin0PROD1042040,122,093762,013344,30 %
27Bolek, Michał0PROD1115029,362,077761,537643,96 %
28Mielczarek, Patryk0PROD953032,571,995759,110242,22 %
29Raduchowski, Bartosz0PROD1155044,011,476943,745031,25 %
30(DQ) REJCHEL, Michał0PROD122037,430,00000,00000,00 %
31(DQ) MALICKI, Kacper0PROD000,000,00000,00000,00 %


Stage 3 - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.classDivisionPointsPen.TimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Golasz, Przemysław0PO120024,974,8058140,0000100,00 %
2Brzezinski, Dariusz0PO126029,604,2568124,006488,58 %
3OSTROWSKI, Daniel0UPO116028,294,1004119,451285,32 %


Stage 3 - Standard
PlaceNameNo.classDivisionPointsPen.TimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Sobiech, Marcin0ST130023,265,5890140,0000100,00 %
2Markowski, Robert0ST112020,675,4185135,728896,95 %
3Górski, Dominik0ST124023,225,3402133,768595,55 %
4BETLEJ, Remigiusz0ST1102021,274,2313105,991175,71 %
5Łuczakowski, Krzysztof0ST1051022,564,2110105,482175,34 %
6Łoziński, Paweł0ST128030,954,1357103,596274,00 %
7NOGA, Tadeusz0ST122034,783,507887,866862,76 %
8Burzec, Wieslaw0ST1031027,533,378184,619660,44 %
9SZYMANEK , Sonia0ST1102027,213,307682,853059,18 %
10Szczęsna, Anna0ST114035,383,222280,712657,65 %
11Krupinski, Aleksander0ST120038,733,098477,611955,44 %
12Wojcieszek, Marcin0ST1024022,482,758069,086049,35 %
13Turakiewicz, Leszek0ST1111036,872,739468,618749,01 %
14Justyna, Maciej0ST1171042,832,498262,579244,70 %
15Mròz, Krystyna0ST1182041,632,354158,967742,12 %
16Zawada, Krzysztof0ST1062043,511,976649,511235,37 %
17MIKULSKI, Mariusz0UST1065039,991,400435,077725,06 %
18Pala, Alicja0ST1142069,091,360534,080624,34 %
19(DQ) Weglarczyk, Mariusz0ST000,000,00000,00000,00 %
20(DQ) STRUZIK, Piotr0ST1035039,100,00000,00000,00 %
21(DQ) Sauter, Marcin0ST000,000,00000,00000,00 %