NAZWISKO
Imię / SURNAME Name
KLUB Miasto / CLUB CityREGIONKlasa sprzętowa / DivisionKategoria /CategorySQUADOpłata /ChargeLiczba dni do wpłaty / Number of days to payment
TALAREK Andrzej
ZKS WarszawaPOLStandard ManualRegularSQUAD 1+++++
BORKOWSKI ŁukaszPROELIA WarszawaPOLStandard ManualRegularSQUAD 1+++++
MOLENDA DariuszŚWIT StarachowicePOLStandard Manual Super senior SQUAD 1 +++++
KALBARCZYK PiotrZKS WarszawaPOL
Standard Manual Regular SQUAD 1 +++++
UNOLD JacekAMATOR WrocławPOLStandard Manual Super senior SQUAD 1 +++++
BRZEZINSKI DariuszPROELIA WarszawaPOLMODIFIEDRegularSQUAD 1 +++++
JANC BartoszTARCZA 96 PoznańPOLStandardRegular SQUAD 1 brak wpłaty
IT SQUAD 1 14
HALKIN YevhenTAKTIKUKRStandardRegular SQUAD 1 +++++
STREIT ThomasBDSGEROpenSeniorSQUAD 2+++++
DONATH KaiBDSGERStandard Manual SeniorSQUAD 2+++++
PLUTO GerhardBDSGEROpenSuper seniorSQUAD 2+++++
DOSE Klaus-PeterBDSGEROpenSuper seniorSQUAD 2+++++
WADEŁEK PawełPROELIA WarszawaPOLStandardSeniorSQUAD 2+++++
ZAHURNA IrynaZ&PUKRStandardLadySQUAD 2+++++
GOŁĄB TadeuszZSD KrakówPOLOpenSuper seniorSQUAD 2+++++
CUDNY MichałPROELIA WarszawaPOLOpenRegularSQUAD 2+++++
ZAHURNYI IhorZ&PUKRStandardSeniorSQUAD 2
+++++
SARNA MartaEXPERT JaworznoPOLStandardLadySQUAD 3+++++
ZAWADA KrzysztofPROELIA WarszawaPOLStandardSeniorSQUAD 3+++++
BOSZKO MaciejGROT PłockPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 3+++++
BOSZKO NataliaGROT PłockPOLStandardLadySQUAD 3+++++
NIEWIADOMSKI PiotrEXPERT JaworznoPOLOpenRegularSQUAD 3+++++
PAWŁOWSKI DariuszGROT PłockPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 3+++++
BOROVSKY RostyslavSHOOTING LEAGUEUKROpenRegularSQUAD 3+++++
KUPIDŁOWSKI AndrzejZKS WarszawaPOLStandard RegularSQUAD 3+++++
CIERPICA TomaszEXPERT JaworznoPOLOpenRegularSQUAD 3+++++
KOSIŃSKI TomaszARSENAŁ KrakówPOLModifiedRegularSQUAD 4
brak wpłaty
JAROSIEWICZ SzymonKVG PaczółtowicePOLModifiedRegularSQUAD 4+++++
GRZYB MarcinDRAGON SiedlcePOLStandardRegularSQUAD 4+++++
PROROK PawełKVG PaczółtowicePOLStandard ManualRegulaSQUAD 4+++++
brak wpłaty
CZELEJ TomaszFUNGUN LublinPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 4
brak wpłaty
DUCZEK PiotrDRAGON SiedlcePOLOpenRegularSQUAD 4+++++
TATARCZUCH SebastianKVG PaczółtowicePOLStandardRegularSQUAD 4+++++
SZYMAŃSKI PawełLEGIA WarszawaPOLStandrardSuper seniorSQUAD 4
brak wpłaty
CHMIELEWSKI SławomirLEGIA WarszawaPOLStandardSeniorSQUAD 4+++++
PANIEŃSKI PawełTARCZA 96 PoznańPOLOPENSeniorSQUAD 5+++++
MARCELA PrzemysławWSS WrocławPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 5+++++
VIITALA JaakkoNoSAFINStandard ManualRegularSQUAD 5+++++
MIKESKA SzymonLOK RybnikPOLStandard ManualRegularSQUAD 5+++++
PAWLIK KrzysztofCOLT WrocławPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 5
brak wpłaty
MIZURO MaciejWSS WrocławPOLOpenRegularSQUAD 5
brak wpłaty
SOKOŁOWSKI LeszekWSS WrocławPOLModifiedRegularSQUAD 5+++++
Ostrowski DanielEXPERT JaworznoPOLModified RegularSQUAD 5+++++
WILCZYŃSKI ArturLEGIA WarszawaPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 5
brak wpłaty
JAŹWINSKI ArkadiuszLEGIA WarszawaPOLModifiedRegularSQUAD 6
brak wpłaty
ABEL RadosławKABAR ŁódźPOLStandard manualRegularSQUAD 6+++++
KLACZYŃSKI KrzysztofTARCZA 96 PoznańPOLOpenRegularSQUAD 6+++++
KOPANIA PawełSHOOTING ACADEMY ŁódźPOLStandard ManualRegularSQUAD 6+++++
SKOG Lars-TonySANDVIKENS PSKSWEOpenRegularSQUAD 6
brak wpłaty
STOLAREK AdamKABAR ŁódźPOLStandard ManualRegularSQUAD 6+++++
BOCHEŃSKA AnetaTARCZA 96 PoznańPOLStandardLadySQUAD 6+++++
OMIELCZENKO WojciechZKS WarszawaPOLStandard ManualRegularSQUAD 6+++++
KIKTENKO AndriiPRACTICA KyivUKRStandardRegularSQUAD 6+++++
TAUSIEWICZ MarcinLEGIA WarszawaPOLOpenRegularSQUAD 7++++++
KANIEWSKI AndrzejTARCZA SzamotułyPOLOpenSenior
SQUAD 7+++++
WEGNER RyszardTARCZA SzamotułyPOLStandardSuper seniorSQUAD 7+++++
OKOPOV DmytroPRACTICA KyivUKRStandard ManualRegularSQUAD 7+++++
MELNYKOV OleksandPRACTICA KyivUKRStandardRegularSQUAD 7+++++

RUDNICKI MarcinIGLICA WarszawaPOLOpenRegularSQUAD 7+++++
MITULSKI LeszekTARCZA SzamotułyPOLOpenRegularSQUAD 7
brak wpłaty
CZAUDERNA SławomirZKS WarszawaPOLOpenRegularSQUAD 7+++++
STRELTSOV SerhiiPRACTICA KyivUKRStandard ManualRegularSQUAD 7+++++
SOLECKI KrzysztofPIAST OpolePOLStandardRegularSQUAD 8+++++
WOJTCZAK HenrykPIAST OpolePOLStandardRegularSQUAD 8+++++
ANDRZEJEWSKI MichałLEGIA WarszawaPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 8+++++
SOLECKA MagdalenaPIAST OpolePOLStandardLadySQUAD 8
brak wpłaty
MINKOWSKI AdamWSS JonkowoPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 8
brak wpłaty
WOJNAROWSKI PawełHETMAN NysaPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 8+++++
KORNIJCZUK AndrzejPIAST OpolePOLStandardRegularSQUAD 8
brak wpłaty
WYZGAŁA RobertKABAR ŁódźPOLOpenSeniorSQUAD 8+++++
BYRA TomaszCOLT WrocławPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 8
brak wpłaty
BIEGAJ MichałCOVER WarszawaPOLOpenRegularSQUAD 9
brak wpłaty
RUTKOWSKI DanielEXPERT JaworznoPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 9++++++
PAWLAK KazimierzEXPERT JaworznoPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 9+++++
KNOP MateuszEXPERT JaworznoPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 9++++++
RENDCHEN SzymonEXPERT JaworznoPOLStandard ManulaRegularSQUAD 9+++++
MIODUSZEWSKI TomaszEXPERT JaworznoPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 9
brak wpłaty
ZAWORSKI RadosławWSS JonkowoPOLStandardSeniorSQUAD 9
brak wpłaty
KUBLICKI MaciejCSS CzęstochowaPOLStandard ManualRegularSQUAD 9+++++
DŹWIG SebastianCSS CzęstochwoPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 9+++++
PAŁKA TadeuszSALWA WołominPOLStandard ManualSeniorSQUAD 10+++++
LIAKH ViktorZSD KrakówPOLStandard ManualSeniorSQUAD 10+++++
MICHAŁOWSKI KrzysztofGRYF SzczecinPOLStandard ManualRegularSQUAD 10
brak wpłaty
SZYSZKA AmadeuszHUSARZ TułowicePOLStandardRegularSQUAD 10+++++
ITSQUAD 1014
SZULIŃSKI AdamSTS SzczecinPOLOpenSeniorSQUAD 10+++++
SZPERLIŃSKI MaciejTARCZA SzamotułyPOLStandard ManualRegularSQUAD 10
brak wpłaty
STERNAK SebastianEXPERT JaworznoPOLStandard ManualRegularSQUAD 10+++++
PONCYLIUSZ WojciechSTS SzczecinPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 10
brak wpłaty
JURKOWSKI MarcinKROKUS Nowy SączPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 11
brak wpłaty
JURKOWSKI AdamKROKUS Nowy SączPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 11
brak wpłaty
NIKLASIŃSKI RafałHUSARZ TułowicePOLStandardRegularSQUAD 11+++++
SZALEK KrzysztofHUSARZ TułowicePOLStandardRegularSQUAD 11+++++
MOKRZYCKI DariuszHUSARZ TułowicePOLStandardRegularSQUAD 11+++++
YAKOVENKO ViecheslavTACTICUKRStandardRegularSQUAD 11+++++
MOSIEK MaciejHUSARZ TułowicePOLStandardRegularSQUAD 11+++++
NAHIRNYAK YuriyPRACTICA KyivUKRStandardSeniorSQUAD 11+++++
GORZKOWSKI KarolZKS WarszawaPOLStandard ManualRegularSQUAD 11+++++
PYTEL AnnaZKS WarszawaPOLStandard ManualLadySQUAD 12
brak wpłaty
GRZYBOWSKI DariuszSPARTAKUS LublinPOLStandard ManualSeniorSQUAD 12
brak wpłaty
SHULHA SerhiyPRACTICA KyivUKRModifiedSeniorSQUAD 12+++++
YAREMENKO VadymPRACTIKA KyivUKRModifiedRegularSQUAD 12+++++
DUBYK RomanPRACTIKA KyivUKRStandardRegularSQUAD 12
brak wpłaty
KHORUNZYI VitalyiPRACTIKA KyivUKRModifiedRegularSQUAD 12+++++
PROTSENKO AndriiSHOOTING LEAGUEUKRStandardRegularSQUAD 12+++++
TOMAKA AgnieszkaZKS WarszawaPOLStandardLadySQUAD 12+++++
TOMAKA JerzyZKS WarszawaPOLStandardSeniorSQUAD 12+++++
SŁODKOWSKI-STRUZIK PrzemysławZKS WarszawaPOLStandard ManualRegularSQUAD 13
brak wpłaty
SMOTER JakubAMATOR WrocławPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 13+++++
CIEŚLIK JarosławPATRON KrasnystawPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 13+++++
KOŚLA MarekZKS WarszawaPOLStandard ManualRegularSQUAD 13+++++
BOROWY OskarZKS WarszawaPOLStandard ManualRegularSQUAD 13
brak wpłaty
WOLIŃSKI EmilSNAJPER LublinPOLStandardRegularSQUAD 13+++++
MICHALIK PiotrZKS WarszawaPOLStandardRegulaSQUAD 13+++++
REDECKI TomaszKABAR ŁódźPOLStandard RegularSQUAD 13
brak wpłaty
PASEK AlbertAMATOR WrocławPOLStandard ManualRegularSQUAD 13
brak wpłaty
KOCHANOWICZ RafałWSS WrocławPOLStandard ManualSeniorSQUAD 14
+++++
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI KrzysztofCLUB 308 BiałystokPOLStandard ManualRegularSQUAD 14
brak wpłaty
EDVARDSSON ThomasS:T ESKILS SKYTTARSWEStandardRegularSQUAD 14+++++
RADULSKI MarekCLUB 308 BiałystokPOLOpenRegularSQUAD 14
brak wpłaty
HENRICSSON MathiasS:T ESKILS SKYTTARSWEStandard RegularSQUAD 14+++++
SALNIKOVA AsselPRACTICA KyivUKRStandardLadySQUAD 14+++++
DĄBROWSKI JuliuszLEGIA WarszawaPOLOpenRegularSQUAD 14
brak wpłaty
LEWANDOWSKI PrzemysławKABAR ŁódźPOLOpenRegularSQUAD 14
brak wpłaty
CIAŚ MikołajLegia WarszawaPOLOpenRegularSQUAD 14
brak wpłaty
ZDRAL PrzemysławWSS WrocławPOLStandard ManualRegularPRE-MATCH+++++
KRAWCZYK KrzysztofWSS WrocławPOLStandard ManualRegularPRE-MATCH+++++
BASZCZUK ZbigniewDYWIZJON PoznańPOLOpenSeniorPRE-MATCH
brak wpłaty
HARĘŻA DamianEXPERT JaworznoPOLStandardRegularPRE-MATCH
brak wpłaty
GOŚLICKI RafałLEGIA WarszawaPOLModified RegularPRE-MATCH+++++
BOGDAŃSKI MichałEXPERT JaworznoPOLStandardRegularPRE-MATCH+++++
NOWAK MarcinARSENAŁ KrakówPOLStandard ManualRegularPRE-MATCH+++++
SADŁOŃ BartoszHETMAN NysaPOLStandard ManualPRE-MATCH+++++
DUDA MariuszZSD KrakówPOLStandard ManualRegularPRE-MATCH+++++
SZYMANIAK WiktoriaTARCZA 96 PoznańPOLStandardLadyPRE-MATCH+++++
BEREZOWSKI PawełZKS WarszawaPOLStandard ManualSuper seniorPRE-MATCH+++++
KORONKIEWICZ MichałSTRZELMISTRZ ŁódźPOLStandard ManualRegularPRE-MATCH+++++
POPŁAWSKI RafałZKS WarszawaPOLStandard RegularPRE-MATCH+++++
KOPUT JurandTARCZA SzamotułyPOLStandard ManualSuper seniorPRE-MATCH+++++
CZEKALA TomaszPROELIA WarszawaPOLStandardRegularPRE-MATCH+++++
KARAŚ RafałZSD KrakówPOL Standard ManualRegularPRE-MATCH+++++
KRZYŻEWSKI DamianZKS WARSZAWAPOLOpenRegularPRE-MATCH1
OLECH Paweł
STS SzczecinPOLStandard ManualSenior PRE-MATCH+++++
PIASECKI ArturSTS SzczecinPOLStandardRegular PRE-MATCH+++++
LAU OliverMULTI GUNGERStandard ManulaRegularPRE-MATCH +++++
THIEM-LANGLOH MirkoSchießsport Hamburg-Süd GERStandard ManualRegularPRE-MATCH+++++
STETTNISCH Rainier
MG Freizeitpark GEROpenSeniorPRE-MATCH+++++
MADAJEWSKI LeszekTARCZA SzamotułyPOLPRE-MATCH+++++