NAZWISKO ImięKLUB MiastoKlasa sprzętowaKategoriaSQUADOpłata
ŚWIDERSKI Tomasz AZS PŚ Kielce Standard manualSuper seniorSQUAD 1+++++
MOLENDA DariuszŚWIT StarachowiceStandard manualSuper seniorSQUAD 1 +++++
MICHALIK PiotrZKS WarszawaStandardRegularSQUAD 1 +++++
BOROWY OskarZKS WarszawaStandard manualRegularSQUAD 1 +++++
GORZKOWSKI KarolZKS WarszawaStandard manualRegularSQUAD 1 +++++
ROŻEK MarcinZKS WarszawaStandard manual RegularSQUAD 1 +++++
KOŚLA Marek ZKS WarszawaStandard manualRegularSQUAD 1 +++++
WILIM WilhelmZKS WarszawaStandard RegularSQUAD 1 +++++
SQUAD 1
POŁOŃSKI KrzysztofZKS WarszawaOpenSuper seniorSQUAD 1 +++++
BOGDAŃSKI MichałEXPERT JaworznoStandartRegularSQUAD 2+++++
CIERPICA TomaszEXPERT JaworznoOpenRegularSQUAD 2 +++++
DŹWIG SebastianCSS CzęstochowaStandardRegularSQUAD 2 +++++
PAWLAK KazimierzEXPERT JaworznoStandardRegularSQUAD 2 +
RUTKOWSKI DanielEXPERT JaworznoStandardRegularSQUAD 2 +++++
KUBLICKI MaciejCSS CzęstochowaStandard manualRegularSQUAD 2 +++++
SQUAD 2
HARĘŻA DamianEXPERT JaworznoStandardRegularSQUAD 2 +++++
GOŁĄB TadeuszZSD KrakówOpenSuper seniorSQUAD 2 +++++
OMIELCZENKO WojciechZKS WarszawaStandard manualRegularSQUAD 2 +++++
LEWANDOWSKI PrzemysławKABAR Łódź OpenRegularSQUAD 3+++++
SZUBER MichałDEFENDU PoznańStandard RegularSQUAD 3 +++++
ANDRZEJEWSKI MichałLEGIA WarszawaStandardRegularSQUAD 3 +++++
REDECKI Tomasz KABAR ŁódźStandardRegularSQUAD 3 +++++
BRODEWICZ WiesławVIS LipnoStandardSeniorSQUAD 3 +++++
SQUAD 3
KOŁODZIEJEK MarekZKS WarszawaStandard manualRegularSQUAD 3 +++++
SQUAD 3
KANIA PawełKALIBER ZawiercieStandard manualRegularSQUAD 3 +++++
SADLON BartoszHETMAN NysaStandardRegularSQUAD 3
JAROSIEWICZ SzymonKVG PaczółtowiceModifiedRegularSQUAD 4+++++
PROROK PawełKVG PaczółtowiceStandard manualRegularSQUAD 4 +++++
SQUAD 4
KOCHAN GrzegorzARSENAŁ KrakówModifiedRegularSQUAD 4 +++++
NOWAK MarcinARSENAŁ KrakówStandard manualRegularSQUAD 4 +++++
KOSIŃSKI TomaszARSENAŁ KrakówModified RegularSQUAD 4 +++++
MARKOWSKI RobertSHOOTING ACADEMY ŁódźStandardSeniorSQUAD 4 +++++
ABEL RadosławKABAR ŁódźStandardy manualRegularSQUAD 4 +++++
STOLAREK AdamKABAR ŁódźStandardRegularSQUAD 4 +++++
PAŁKA TadeuszSALWA Wołomin Standard maniak SeniorSQUAD 4 +++++
BOSZKO NataliaGROT PłockStandard LadySQUAD 5+++++
ZAWADA KrzysztofPROELIA WarszawaOpen SeniorSQUAD 5 +++++
SARNA MartaEXPERT JaworznoStandartLadySQUAD 5 +++++
BOSZKO MaciejGROT PłockStandart RegularSQUAD 5 +++++
NIEWIADOMSKI PiotrEXPERT JaworznoOpenRegularSQUAD 5 +++++
WADEŁEK PawełPROELIA WarszawaStandardSeniorSQUAD 5 +++++
KOPANIA PawełSHOOTING ACADEMY ŁódźStandard manual RegularSQUAD 5 +++++
BORKOWSKI ŁukaszPROELIA WarszawaStandard manualRegularSQUAD 5 +++++
RUDNICKI MarcinIGLICA Warszawa OpenRegularSQUAD 5 +++++
DĄBROWSKI JuliuszLEGIA WarszawaOpenRegularSQUAD 5
BOCHEŃSKA AnetaTARCZA 96 PoznańStandardLadySQUAD 6 +++++
NIKLASIŃSKI RafałHUSARZ OpoleStandardRegularSQUAD 6 +++++
PALUSZEK MaciejHUSARZ Opole StandardRegularSQUAD 6 +++++
NOSKO PrzemysławHUSARZ OpoleStandardRegularSQUAD 6 +++++
PANIENSKI PawełTARCZA 96 PoznańOpenSeniorSQUAD 6 +++++
MOKRZYCKI DariuszHUSARZ OpoleStandardRegularSQUAD 6 +++++
MOSIEK MaciejHUSARZ OpoleStandard manualRegularSQUAD 6 +
KANIEWSKI AndrzejTARCZA SzamotułyOpenSeniorSQUAD 6 +++++
WEGNER RyszardTARCZA Szamotuły StandardSuper seniorSQUAD 6 +++++
MITULSKI LeszekTARCZA SzamotułyOpenRegularSQUAD 6 +++++
MIKESKA SzymonLOK RybnikStandard Manula RegularSQUAD 7+++++
NIEDZIESKA Magda SSCZC Chełmno StandardLadySQUAD 7 +++++
MARCELA PrzemysławWSS WrocławStandardRegularSQUAD 7 +++++
OSTROWSKI DanielEXPERT JaworznoModified RegularSQUAD 7 +++++
SOKOŁOWSKI LeszekWSS WrocławModifiedRegularSQUAD 7 +++++
TAUSIEWICZ MarcinLEGIA WarszawaOpenRegularSQUAD 7 +++++
SQUAD 7
MUSIAŁ PawełARDEA GdańskStandardRegularSQUAD 7
PAWŁOWSKI DariuszGROT PłockStandardRegularSQUAD 7 +++++
MIKULSKI MariuszGROT PłockStandard RegularSQUAD 7 +++++
MIZURO MaciejWSS WrocławOpenRegularSQUAD 8+++++
RADOMSKI MarekZKS WarszawaStandard manualSuper seniorSQUAD 8
ŚWIERZBIŃSKI KamilLEGIA WarszawaStandardRegularSQUAD 8
SQUAD 8
SQUAD 8
SQUAD 8
SQUAD 8
SQUAD 8
SQUAD 8
SQUAD 8
MADAJEWSKI LeszekTARCZA SzamotułyStandard manualSeniorSĘDZIA+++++
KRAUZE MarekZKS WarszawaStandardRegular SĘDZIA +++++
MINKOWSKI AdamWSS JonkowoStandard Regular SĘDZIA +++++
CHMIELEWSKI SławomirLEGIA WarszawaStandardSenior SĘDZIA +++++
WRZESIEŃ-OSTROWSKA MagdalenaLEGIA WarszawaStandard Lady SĘDZIA +++++
PIASECKI ArturSTS SzczecinStandardRegular SĘDZIA +++++
DUDA MariuszZSD KrakówOpenSenior SĘDZIA +++++
MICHOŃ KrzysztofSHOOTING ACADEMY ŁódźStandard manualRegular SĘDZIA +++++
KORONKIEWICZ MichałSTRZELMISTRZ ŁódźStandard manualRegular SĘDZIA +++++
KRAWCZYK KrzysztofWSS WrocławStandard manualRegular SĘDZIA +++++
BEREZOWSKI PawełZKS WarszawaStandard manual Super senior SĘDZIA +++++
KOCHANOWICZ RafałWSS WrocławStandard manualSenior SĘDZIA +++++
ZDRAL PrzemysławWSS WrocławStandard manualRegular SĘDZIA +++++
SZYMANEK ArkadiuszBELLONA KaliszStandard manualSenior SĘDZIA +++++
KOPUT JurandTARCZA SzamotułyStandard manualSuper senior SĘDZIA +++++
BASZYŃSKI MichałTARCZA SzamotułyStandard Senior SĘDZIA +++++
BASZCZUK ZbigniewDYWIZJON PoznańOpenSenior SĘDZIA +++++
BALCEREK MarcinKABAR ŁódźStandardRegular SĘDZIA +++++
GRUSZCZYŃSKI JacekZKS WarszawaStandard Regular SĘDZIA +++++
GÓRKA Tadeusz KROKUS Nowy Sącz SĘDZIA +++++
NOGA TadeuszZSD KrakówSĘDZIA+++++
OLECH Paweł STS Szczecin SĘDZIA+++++
GOŚLICKI RafałLEGIA WarszawaSĘDZIA+++++
NAMYSŁ GrzegorzBELLONA KaliszStandard manualSuper seniorSĘDZIA+++++
KOLOWCA KrzysztofBELLONA KaliszStandardSeniorSĘDZIA +++++
KLACZYŃSKI KrzysztofTARCZA 96 PoznańOpenSeniorSĘDZIA+++++
WRONA Robert ALFA Siemianowice Śląskie DELEGAT TECHNICZNYSĘDZIA+++++
MICHALSKI MariuszSIGMA SHOOTING ŁódźSĘDZIA+++++
ZAWIERUCHA DorotaSIGMA SHOOTING ŁódźStandardLadySĘDZIA+++++
ZAWIERUCHA BartłomiejSIGMA SHOOTIG ŁódźStandatrdRegularSĘDZIA+++++
STAWIARSKI MarcinSTS SzczecinSĘDZIA+++++
CIAS MikołajLEGIA WarszawOpenRegular